Collegiate Girls' High School Girls-1st XI team for Hockey in 2023/24

Close
Filter
Season: 2023/24 Sport: Hockey Age Level: Girls-U18A

Current Season Stats 13 teams

0
Played
0
Won
0
Drawn
0
Lost

News Collegiate Girls' High School

Uh-oh, there's no news.

Filter
Girls-1st XI Home kit

Girls-1st XI SOCS Performance league

# P W D L PF PA PD LP %
60
39 23 7 9 77 25 52 106 67.95%

57 Fixtures found by match time ↓

Diocesan School for Girls (DSG) - Girls-U18A
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG) Girls-U18A | Friday, 08 March at 17:00
Kingswood College - Girls 1st XI
Kingswood College Girls 1st XI | Saturday, 09 March at 11:00
Westering High School - Girls-U18A
Westering High School Girls-U18A | Sunday, 10 March at 08:30
3 - 0
WON
WON 3 - 0
St Dominics Priory -
St Dominics Priory   Sunday, 10 March at 12:30
3 - 0
WON
WON 3 - 0
Woodridge -
Woodridge   Sunday, 10 March at 15:00
1 - 0
WON
WON 1 - 0
Pearson High School - Girls-U18A
Pearson High School Girls-U18A | Sunday, 10 March at 16:15
0 - 1
LOST
LOST 0 - 1
Stirling High School, East London - Girls-U18A
Stirling High School, East London Girls-U18A | Friday, 15 March at 17:45
7 - 1
WON
WON 7 - 1
Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool (Affies) - 1st XI
Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool (Affies) 1st XI | Saturday, 16 March at 09:30
2 - 1
WON
WON 2 - 1
Hudson Park High School - 1st XI
Hudson Park High School 1st XI | Saturday, 16 March at 19:30
0 - 1
LOST
LOST 0 - 1
St Anne's Diocesan College - 1st Team
St Anne's Diocesan College 1st Team | Sunday, 17 March at 07:00
0 - 1
LOST
LOST 0 - 1
St Mary's Waverley Festival -
St Mary's Waverley Festival   Thursday, 04 April at 13:00
1 - 0
WON
WON 1 - 0
Our Lady of Fatima Dominican Convent School - 1st XI
Our Lady of Fatima Dominican Convent School 1st XI | Thursday, 04 April at 19:00
0 - 1
LOST
LOST 0 - 1
St Mary's Festival Team -
St Mary's Festival Team   Friday, 05 April at 02:00
1 - 0
WON
WON 1 - 0
Pearson -
Pearson   Friday, 05 April at 08:40
0 - 0
Draw
Draw 0 - 0
St Stithians College - 1st XI
St Stithians College 1st XI | Friday, 05 April at 13:25
0 - 0
Draw
Draw 0 - 0
St Cyprian's School - 1st Team
St Cyprian's School 1st Team | Friday, 05 April at 16:20
0 - 0
Draw
Draw 0 - 0
St Mary's School, Kloof - 1st XI
St Mary's School, Kloof 1st XI | Friday, 05 April at 20:40
1 - 3
LOST
LOST 1 - 3
St Mary's Hockey Tournament -
St Mary's Hockey Tournament   Saturday, 06 April at 00:00
TBC
TBC
Paarl Gimnasium - 1st XI
Paarl Gimnasium 1st XI | Saturday, 06 April at 10:40
0 - 0
Draw
Draw 0 - 0
St Andrews -
St Andrews   Saturday, 06 April at 10:45
0 - 1
LOST
LOST 0 - 1
Somerset College - 1st XI
Somerset College 1st XI | Saturday, 06 April at 14:45
3 - 2
WON
WON 3 - 2
Garsfontein High School - 1st XI
Garsfontein High School 1st XI | Saturday, 06 April at 15:30
0 - 0
Draw
Draw 0 - 0
St Mary's Hockey Tournament -
St Mary's Hockey Tournament   Sunday, 07 April at 00:00
TBC
TBC
St Johns -
St Johns   Sunday, 07 April at 05:30
TBC
TBC
Clarendon High School - Girls-U18A
Clarendon High School Girls-U18A | Sunday, 07 April at 14:05
2 - 0
WON
WON 2 - 0
DF Malan High School - Girls-U18A
DF Malan High School Girls-U18A | Sunday, 07 April at 18:30
1 - 0
WON
WON 1 - 0
Alexander Road High School - Girls-U18A
Alexander Road High School Girls-U18A | Friday, 12 April at 08:20
7 - 0
WON
WON 7 - 0
Outeniqua High School - Girls-U18A
Outeniqua High School Girls-U18A | Saturday, 13 April at 12:30
3 - 1
WON
WON 3 - 1
Nico Malan High School - 1st XI
Nico Malan High School 1st XI | Tuesday, 16 April at 15:30
13 - 0
WON
WON 13 - 0
Westering High School - Girls-U18A
Westering High School Girls-U18A | Wednesday, 24 April at 17:00
5 - 0
WON
WON 5 - 0
Rhenish Girls' High School - Girls-U18A
Rhenish Girls' High School Girls-U18A | Saturday, 27 April at 11:30
0 - 4
LOST
LOST 0 - 4
All Girls Festival -
All Girls Festival   Wednesday, 01 May at 00:00
TBC
TBC
All Girls Festival -
All Girls Festival   Thursday, 02 May at 00:00
TBC
TBC
Eunice High School -
Eunice High School   Thursday, 02 May at 10:45
1 - 0
WON
WON 1 - 0
Pietermaritzburg Girls' High School -
Pietermaritzburg Girls' High School   Thursday, 02 May at 13:00
1 - 0
WON
WON 1 - 0
St Michael's School for Girls -
St Michael's School for Girls   Thursday, 02 May at 14:00
4 - 0
WON
WON 4 - 0
The High School for Girls Potchefstroom -
The High School for Girls Potchefstroom   Thursday, 02 May at 15:45
4 - 0
WON
WON 4 - 0
All Girls Festival -
All Girls Festival   Friday, 03 May at 00:00
TBC
TBC
Bloemhof -
Bloemhof   Friday, 03 May at 00:00
0 - 2
LOST
LOST 0 - 2
The High School for Girls Potchefstroom -
The High School for Girls Potchefstroom   Friday, 03 May at 06:30
TBC
TBC
Afrikaanse Hoer Meisies Skool -
Afrikaanse Hoer Meisies Skool   Friday, 03 May at 11:00
1 - 2
LOST
LOST 1 - 2
All Girls Festival -
All Girls Festival   Saturday, 04 May at 00:00
TBC
TBC
All Girls Festival -
All Girls Festival   Saturday, 04 May at 00:00
TBC
TBC
Wynberg Girls High -
Wynberg Girls High   Saturday, 04 May at 00:00
1 - 0
WON
WON 1 - 0
Collegiate Old Girls -
Collegiate Old Girls   Wednesday, 08 May at 16:30
2 - 2
Draw
Draw 2 - 2
Pearson High School - Girls-U18A
Pearson High School Girls-U18A | Friday, 10 May at 19:45
0 - 0
Draw
Draw 0 - 0
Alexander Road High School - Girls-U18A
Alexander Road High School Girls-U18A | Monday, 13 May at 15:30
6 - 1
WON
WON 6 - 1
Woodridge College - Girls-U18A
Woodridge College Girls-U18A | Tuesday, 14 May at 18:00
1 - 0
WON
WON 1 - 0
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG) - Girls-U18A
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG) Girls-U18A | Saturday, 18 May at 13:15
2 - 1
WON
WON 2 - 1
Framesby High School - Girls-U18A
Framesby High School Girls-U18A | Wednesday, 10 July at 00:00
CANC
CANC
Framesby High School - Girls-U18A
Framesby High School Girls-U18A | Thursday, 11 July at 17:30
TBC
TBC
York High School - Girls-U18A
York High School Girls-U18A | Friday, 12 July at 16:45
TBC
TBC
Eunice Girls High School - Girls-U18A
Eunice Girls High School Girls-U18A | Friday, 19 July at 16:30
TBC
TBC
C & N Meisieskool Oranje - Girls-U18A
C & N Meisieskool Oranje Girls-U18A | Saturday, 20 July at 00:00
TBC
TBC
Kingswood College -
Kingswood College   Saturday, 27 July at 00:00
TBC
TBC
Kingswood College - Girls 1st XI
Kingswood College Girls 1st XI | Saturday, 27 July at 13:50
TBC
TBC
Clarendon High School - Girls-U18A
Clarendon High School Girls-U18A | Saturday, 03 August at 00:00
TBC
TBC

We use necessary cookies to make our site work.

We’d like to set additional cookies to understand site usage, make site improvements and to remember your settings. We also use cookies set by other sites to help deliver content from their services. View our Terms & Conditions